• 2015-2016

    Lunch Schedule

    GRADE

    TIME

    TEACHER

    EARLY RELEASE

     

    LUNCH DUTY

     

    Kinder

    10:00-10:30

    Silva 

    9:00-9:30

     

    Regular

     

    Kinder

    10:02-10:32

     Collins

    9:02-9:32

     

    10:00 - 11:30

     

    Kinder

    10:04-10:34

     Mangold

    9:04-9:34

     

    Vargas

     

    Kinder

    10:06-10:36

     Bulnes

    9:06-9:36

     

    Tolbert

     

    Kinder

    10:08-10:38

     DeGeorge

    9:08-9:38

     

    Wendler

     

    Kinder

    10:10-10:40

     Streeter

    9:10-9:40

     

    Standridge

     

    Kinder

    10:12-10:42

     Gothard

    9:12-9:44

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    Second

    10:25-10:55

     Tijerina

    9:16-9:46

     

     

     

    Second

    10:27-10:57

     Barron

    9:18-9:48

     

     

     

    Second

    10:29-10:59

     Quinn

    9:20-9:50

     

     

     

    Second

    10:31-11:01

     Turner

    9:22-9:52

     

    11:30-1:00

     

    Second

    10:33-11:03

     Hyde

    9:24-9:54

     

    Robinson

     

    Second

    10:35-11:05

     Matthews

    9:26-9:56

     

    Fromal

     

    Second

    10:37-11:07

     Miller

    9:28-9:58

     

    Carcasses

     

    Second

    10:39-11:09

    Beasley

    9:30-10:00

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    Baustista

     

    First

    10:50-11:20

     Gilbert

    9:35-10:05

     

     

     

    First

    10:52-11:22

     Martinez

    9:37-10:07

     

     

     

    First

    10:54-11:24

     Seyer

    9:39-10:09

     

    Early Dismissal

     

    First

    10:56-11:26

     Hall

    9:41-10:11

     

    9:00-11:10

     

    First

    10:58-11:28

     Young

    9:43-10:13

     

    ALL

     

    First

    11:00-11:30

     Schurwon

    9:45-11:15

     

     

     

    First

    11:02-11:32

     Barwinski

    9:47-10:17

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    Pre-K

    11:15-11:45

     Dockens/Hilton

    9:30-10:00

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    Third

    11:15-11:45

     Beauchamp

    9:52-10:22

     

     

     

    Third

    11:17-11:47

     Nolan

    9:54-10:24

     

     

     

    Third

    11:19-11:49

     Vacancy

    9:56-10:26

     

     

     

    Third

    11:21-11:51

     Encinas

    9:58-10:28

     

     

     

    Third

    11:23-11:53

     Nunez

    10:00-10:30

     

     

     

    Third

    11:25-11:55

     Ellis

    10:02-10:32

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    Fourth

    11:37-12:07

     Teater

    10:17-10:47

     

     

     

    Fourth

    11:39-12:09

     Mays

    10:19-10:49

     

     

     

    Fourth

    11:41-12:11

     Brown

    10:21-10:51

     

     

     

    Fourth

    11:43-12:13

     Taylor

    10:23-10:53

     

     

     

    Fourth

    11:45-12:15

     Morales

    10:25-10:55

     

     

     

    Fourth

    11:47-12:17

     Gavrila

    10:27-10:57

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    Fifth

    12:05-12:35

     Palmer

    10:30-11:00

     

     

     

    Fifth

    12:07-12:37

     Cummings

    10:32-11:02

     

     

     

    Fifth

    12:09-12:39

     Lee

    10:34-11:04

     

     

     

    Fifth

    12:11-12:41

     Billings

    10:36-11:06

     

     

     

    Fifth

    12:13-12:43

     Baker

    10:38-11:08

     

     

     

    Fifth

    12:15-12:45

     Garcia

    10:38-11:08